Skip to content

DIN Rail/Mount

Filters

  • Original price $52.67 - Original price $87.78
    Original price
    $52.67 - $87.78
    $52.67 - $87.78
    Current price $52.67

    19" Rack Mounted Din Mount Rail

    In stock

    Upgrade your networking setup with our 19" rack mount DIN mount rails, available in a variety of sizes. Perfect for mounting DIN products like swi...

    View full details
    Original price $52.67 - Original price $87.78
    Original price
    $52.67 - $87.78
    $52.67 - $87.78
    Current price $52.67
  • Original price $40.96 - Original price $40.96
    Original price
    $40.96
    $40.96 - $40.96
    Current price $40.96

    DIN Mount RJ45 Socket | CAT6A UTP w/ Dust-Prevention Shutter

    Out of stock

    Key Features: UL safety listed Delta & ETL verified Cat6A component rated performance Delta PoE+ 30W IEC60512-99-001 verified IEC 60512-99-00...

    View full details
    Original price $40.96 - Original price $40.96
    Original price
    $40.96
    $40.96 - $40.96
    Current price $40.96
    Sold out
  • Original price $110.85 - Original price $110.85
    Original price
    $110.85
    $110.85 - $110.85
    Current price $110.85

    24 Core Fibre DIN & Wall/Surface Mount Enclosure

    In stock

    Suitable for 24F patching / 12F splicingFeatures: DIN or wall mountable Rodent proof Fits adaptor plates (FIBSTRAYLCDC6, FIBSTRAYSCD6) Fits MTP/MP...

    View full details
    Original price $110.85 - Original price $110.85
    Original price
    $110.85
    $110.85 - $110.85
    Current price $110.85
  • Original price $43.30 - Original price $43.30
    Original price
    $43.30
    $43.30 - $43.30
    Current price $43.30

    DIN Mount RJ45 Socket | CAT6A STP w/ Dust-Prevention Shutter

    Low stock

    DIN Mount RJ45 Socket, CAT6A STP with Dust-Prevention Shutter – an essential component for reliable and high-speed network connections in industri...

    View full details
    Original price $43.30 - Original price $43.30
    Original price
    $43.30
    $43.30 - $43.30
    Current price $43.30
  • Original price $54.33 - Original price $54.33
    Original price
    $54.33
    $54.33 - $54.33
    Current price $54.33

    8 Port Unloaded Keystone DIN Rail Shielded Enclosure

    Out of stock

    Product Overview: The shielded keystone enclosure, capable of holding 8 ports, can be mounted on a DIN-rail or wall-mounted enclosure. Its keystone...

    View full details
    Original price $54.33 - Original price $54.33
    Original price
    $54.33
    $54.33 - $54.33
    Current price $54.33
    Sold out
  • Original price $770.69 - Original price $770.69
    Original price
    $770.69
    $770.69 - $770.69
    Current price $770.69

    PowerShield Ninja Slimline 600VA UPS

    Low stock

    Designed for Australian conditions the Ninja Slimline UPS features Lithium Iron-Phosphate (LiFePO4) battery technology to allow the UPS to operate...

    View full details
    Original price $770.69 - Original price $770.69
    Original price
    $770.69
    $770.69 - $770.69
    Current price $770.69
  • Original price $134.70 - Original price $134.70
    Original price
    $134.70
    $134.70 - $134.70
    Current price $134.70

    24 Core Fibre DIN & Wall Mount Enclosure

    In stock

    Key Features: DIN or wall mount Black powder coated steel Suitable for 12 x SC Simplex or 12 x LC Duplex adaptors Top & bottom cable entry MTP...

    View full details
    Original price $134.70 - Original price $134.70
    Original price
    $134.70
    $134.70 - $134.70
    Current price $134.70
  • Original price $372.97 - Original price $372.97
    Original price
    $372.97
    $372.97 - $372.97
    Current price $372.97

    EDIMAX 8 Port Gigabit Industrial PoE Switch w/ 2 SFP Ports | DIN-Mount (240 Watt)

    In stock

    Industrial 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Din-Rail Switch with 2 SFP PortsFeatures: 8 Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ ports and 2 SFP uplink ports 6KV Surge protection...

    View full details
    Original price $372.97 - Original price $372.97
    Original price
    $372.97
    $372.97 - $372.97
    Current price $372.97
  • Original price $311.85 - Original price $311.85
    Original price
    $311.85
    $311.85 - $311.85
    Current price $311.85

    EDIMAX 4 Port Gigabit Industrial PoE Switch w/ 1 SFP Port | DIN-Mount

    Low stock

    Industrial 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Din-Rail Switch w/ 1 SFP PortFeatures: 4 Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ ports and 1 SFP uplink port 6KV Surge protection to ...

    View full details
    Original price $311.85 - Original price $311.85
    Original price
    $311.85
    $311.85 - $311.85
    Current price $311.85
  • Original price $210.81 - Original price $210.81
    Original price
    $210.81
    $210.81 - $210.81
    Current price $210.81

    EDIMAX 5 Port Gigabit Industrial PoE Switch | DIN-Mount

    Low stock

    Industrial 5-Port Gigabit Din-Rail SwitchFeatures: 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports 6KV Surge protection to avoid damage of the switch and connected devic...

    View full details
    Original price $210.81 - Original price $210.81
    Original price
    $210.81
    $210.81 - $210.81
    Current price $210.81

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare