Skip to content

Fibre Networking

Filters

  • Original price $22.71 - Original price $35.56
    Original price
    $22.71 - $35.56
    $22.71 - $35.56
    Current price $22.71

    LC-LC OM5 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

    Low stock

    CERTECH's OM5 bending insensitive multi-mode fibre complies with or exceeds ISO/IEC 11801 OM5 specification, IEC 60793-2-10 type A1a.4 Optical Fi...

    View full details
    Original price $22.71 - Original price $35.56
    Original price
    $22.71 - $35.56
    $22.71 - $35.56
    Current price $22.71
  • Original price $957.26 - Original price $957.26
    Original price
    $957.26
    $957.26 - $957.26
    Current price $957.26

    6 Core OM3 | Tight-Buffered Fibre Roll | Pre-terminated LC

    Out of stock

    Applications: Central offices Data centres High performance computing centres Local Area Networks Storage Area N...

    View full details
    Original price $957.26 - Original price $957.26
    Original price
    $957.26
    $957.26 - $957.26
    Current price $957.26
    Sold out
  • Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28

    SC-SC OM3 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

    In stock

    Fibre optic cable is a type of networking and telecommunications cable that uses light transmitted through glass strands to send information. It ...

    View full details
    Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28
  • Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28

    LC-LC OM4 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

    In stock

    Fibre optic cable is a type of networking and telecommunications cable that uses light transmitted through glass strands to send information. It ...

    View full details
    Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28
  • Original price $11.52 - Original price $11.52
    Original price
    $11.52
    $11.52 - $11.52
    Current price $11.52

    LC Duplex 6 Port Plate for Fibre Tray

    Out of stock

    LC Duplex 6 port plate to suit 1RU 19" Fibre Sliding Tray

    Original price $11.52 - Original price $11.52
    Original price
    $11.52
    $11.52 - $11.52
    Current price $11.52
    Sold out
  • Original price $168.81 - Original price $168.81
    Original price
    $168.81
    $168.81 - $168.81
    Current price $168.81

    1RU 19" Fibre Sliding Tray

    Low stock

    Our sliding patch panel accepts 3 x adaptor plates. A modular panel for multi-application with MTP/MPO system, pre-terminated cables or convention...

    View full details
    Original price $168.81 - Original price $168.81
    Original price
    $168.81
    $168.81 - $168.81
    Current price $168.81
  • Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28

    SC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

    In stock

    Fibre optic cable is a type of networking and telecommunications cable that uses light transmitted through glass strands to send information. It ...

    View full details
    Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28
  • Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28

    LC-LC OM3 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

    In stock

    Fibre optic cable is a type of networking and telecommunications cable that uses light transmitted through glass strands to send information. It ...

    View full details
    Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28
  • Original price $54.33 - Original price $54.33
    Original price
    $54.33
    $54.33 - $54.33
    Current price $54.33

    Fibre Optic Cable Stripper

    In stock

    Hanlong Fibre Optic Cable Stripper Strips outer jacket from 2.0-2.4mm fibre & 2.8-3.0 mm fibre Strips loose tube from 2.0-3.0mm Strips 900μm b...

    View full details
    Original price $54.33 - Original price $54.33
    Original price
    $54.33
    $54.33 - $54.33
    Current price $54.33
  • Original price $110.85 - Original price $110.85
    Original price
    $110.85
    $110.85 - $110.85
    Current price $110.85

    24 Core Fibre DIN & Wall/Surface Mount Enclosure

    In stock

    Suitable for 24F patching / 12F splicingFeatures: DIN or wall mountable Rodent proof Fits adaptor plates (FIBSTRAYLCDC6, FIBSTRAYSCD6) Fits MTP/MP...

    View full details
    Original price $110.85 - Original price $110.85
    Original price
    $110.85
    $110.85 - $110.85
    Current price $110.85
  • Original price $134.70 - Original price $134.70
    Original price
    $134.70
    $134.70 - $134.70
    Current price $134.70

    24 Core Fibre DIN & Wall Mount Enclosure

    In stock

    Key Features: DIN or wall mount Black powder coated steel Suitable for 12 x SC Simplex or 12 x LC Duplex adaptors Top & bottom cable entry MTP...

    View full details
    Original price $134.70 - Original price $134.70
    Original price
    $134.70
    $134.70 - $134.70
    Current price $134.70
  • Original price $5.76 - Original price $5.76
    Original price
    $5.76
    $5.76 - $5.76
    Current price $5.76

    LC Quad OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Quad OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless, is engineered to enhance and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking...

    View full details
    Original price $5.76 - Original price $5.76
    Original price
    $5.76
    $5.76 - $5.76
    Current price $5.76
  • Original price $5.76 - Original price $5.76
    Original price
    $5.76
    $5.76 - $5.76
    Current price $5.76

    LC Quad OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Quad OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is engineered to optimise and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking infras...

    View full details
    Original price $5.76 - Original price $5.76
    Original price
    $5.76
    $5.76 - $5.76
    Current price $5.76
  • Original price $5.76 - Original price $5.76
    Original price
    $5.76
    $5.76 - $5.76
    Current price $5.76

    LC Quad OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Quad OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless, is designed to streamline and optimise fibre optic connections within your networking infrastr...

    View full details
    Original price $5.76 - Original price $5.76
    Original price
    $5.76
    $5.76 - $5.76
    Current price $5.76
  • Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88

    LC Duplex OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless, is engineered to optimise and simplify fibre optic connectivity within your networ...

    View full details
    Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88
  • Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88

    SC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to enhance and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking infrast...

    View full details
    Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88
  • Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88

    SC APC Duplex OS2 (Green) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC APC Duplex OS2 (Green) - Flangeless, is designed to simplify and enhance fibre optic connections within your networking infr...

    View full details
    Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88
  • Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88

    SC Duplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC Duplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless, is designed to enhance and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking infrastru...

    View full details
    Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88
  • Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88

    LC APC Quad OS2 (Green) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC APC Quad OS2 (Green) - Flangeless, is designed to facilitate efficient fibre optic connections in demanding networking envir...

    View full details
    Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88
  • Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88

    LC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to streamline and enhance fibre optic connectivity within your networking infr...

    View full details
    Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88
  • Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88

    LC APC Duplex OS2 (Green) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    Green Flangeless LC APC Duplex OS2 Fibre Adapter – a compact and high-performance solution for connecting LC APC duplex fibre optic cables. This a...

    View full details
    Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88
  • Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88

    LC Duplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless, is designed to optimise and streamline fibre optic connections within your networking infras...

    View full details
    Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88
  • Original price $1.99 - Original price $1.99
    Original price
    $1.99
    $1.99 - $1.99
    Current price $1.99

    SC Simplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC Simplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to simplify and enhance fibre optic connections within your networking infras...

    View full details
    Original price $1.99 - Original price $1.99
    Original price
    $1.99
    $1.99 - $1.99
    Current price $1.99
  • Original price $1.99 - Original price $1.99
    Original price
    $1.99
    $1.99 - $1.99
    Current price $1.99

    SC APC Simplex OS2 (Green) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC APC Simplex OS2 (Green) - Flangeless, is engineered to optimise and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking ...

    View full details
    Original price $1.99 - Original price $1.99
    Original price
    $1.99
    $1.99 - $1.99
    Current price $1.99

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare