Skip to content

OM4 | Multimode

Filters

  • Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28

    LC-LC OM4 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

    In stock

    Fibre optic cable is a type of networking and telecommunications cable that uses light transmitted through glass strands to send information. It ...

    View full details
    Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28
  • Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28

    SC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

    In stock

    Fibre optic cable is a type of networking and telecommunications cable that uses light transmitted through glass strands to send information. It ...

    View full details
    Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28
  • Original price $5.76 - Original price $5.76
    Original price
    $5.76
    $5.76 - $5.76
    Current price $5.76

    LC Quad OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Quad OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless, is engineered to enhance and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking...

    View full details
    Original price $5.76 - Original price $5.76
    Original price
    $5.76
    $5.76 - $5.76
    Current price $5.76
  • Original price $5.76 - Original price $5.76
    Original price
    $5.76
    $5.76 - $5.76
    Current price $5.76

    LC Quad OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Quad OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is engineered to optimise and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking infras...

    View full details
    Original price $5.76 - Original price $5.76
    Original price
    $5.76
    $5.76 - $5.76
    Current price $5.76
  • Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88

    LC Duplex OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless, is engineered to optimise and simplify fibre optic connectivity within your networ...

    View full details
    Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88
  • Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88

    SC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to enhance and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking infrast...

    View full details
    Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88
  • Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88

    LC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to streamline and enhance fibre optic connectivity within your networking infr...

    View full details
    Original price $3.88 - Original price $3.88
    Original price
    $3.88
    $3.88 - $3.88
    Current price $3.88
  • Original price $1.99 - Original price $1.99
    Original price
    $1.99
    $1.99 - $1.99
    Current price $1.99

    SC Simplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC Simplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to simplify and enhance fibre optic connections within your networking infras...

    View full details
    Original price $1.99 - Original price $1.99
    Original price
    $1.99
    $1.99 - $1.99
    Current price $1.99
  • Original price $4.53 - Original price $4.53
    Original price
    $4.53
    $4.53 - $4.53
    Current price $4.53

    SC-SC OM3/OM4 Simplex Fibre Adaptor

    Out of stock

    Fibre optic adaptors (joiners / through couplers) are used to connect two terminated fibre optic cables. They are designed to allow free hanging ...

    View full details
    Original price $4.53 - Original price $4.53
    Original price
    $4.53
    $4.53 - $4.53
    Current price $4.53
    Sold out
  • Original price $4.31 - Original price $4.31
    Original price
    $4.31
    $4.31 - $4.31
    Current price $4.31

    SC-SC OM3/OM4 Duplex Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    Fibre optic adaptors (joiners / through couplers) are used to connect two terminated fibre optic cables. They are designed to allow free hanging o...

    View full details
    Original price $4.31 - Original price $4.31
    Original price
    $4.31
    $4.31 - $4.31
    Current price $4.31
  • Original price $35.60 - Original price $35.60
    Original price
    $35.60
    $35.60 - $35.60
    Current price $35.60

    SC OM4 2m Fibre Pigtail | 6 Pack

    In stock

    SC OM4 Fibre Pigtails, designed for high-speed fibre optic connections designed to excel in modern optical networking environments. These pigtails...

    View full details
    Original price $35.60 - Original price $35.60
    Original price
    $35.60
    $35.60 - $35.60
    Current price $35.60
  • Original price $71.19 - Original price $71.19
    Original price
    $71.19
    $71.19 - $71.19
    Current price $71.19

    SC OM4 2m Fibre Pigtail | 12 Pack

    In stock

    12-Pack of SC OM4 Fibre Pigtails, designed for high-speed fibre optic connections designed to excel in modern optical networking environments. The...

    View full details
    Original price $71.19 - Original price $71.19
    Original price
    $71.19
    $71.19 - $71.19
    Current price $71.19
  • Original price $35.60 - Original price $35.60
    Original price
    $35.60
    $35.60 - $35.60
    Current price $35.60

    LC OM4 2m Fibre Pigtail | 6 Pack

    Low stock

    LC OM4 Fibre Pigtails, each with a 2-metre length, are available in a convenient 6-pack – the ultimate solution for high-speed fibre optic connect...

    View full details
    Original price $35.60 - Original price $35.60
    Original price
    $35.60
    $35.60 - $35.60
    Current price $35.60
  • Original price $71.19 - Original price $71.19
    Original price
    $71.19
    $71.19 - $71.19
    Current price $71.19

    LC OM4 2m Fibre Pigtail | 12 Pack

    In stock

    LC OM4 Fibre Pigtails, each with a 2-metre length, are available in a convenient 12-pack – the ultimate solution for high-speed fiber optic connec...

    View full details
    Original price $71.19 - Original price $71.19
    Original price
    $71.19
    $71.19 - $71.19
    Current price $71.19
  • Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28

    LC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

    In stock

    Fibre optic cable is a type of networking and telecommunications cable that uses light transmitted through glass strands to send information. It ...

    View full details
    Original price $14.28 - Original price $46.42
    Original price
    $14.28 - $46.42
    $14.28 - $46.42
    Current price $14.28

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare