Skip to content

Fibre Optic Adaptors

Filters

  • Original price $5.36 - Original price $5.36
    Original price
    $5.36
    $5.36 - $5.36
    Current price $5.36

    LC Quad OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Quad OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless, is engineered to enhance and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking...

    View full details
    Original price $5.36 - Original price $5.36
    Original price
    $5.36
    $5.36 - $5.36
    Current price $5.36
  • Original price $5.36 - Original price $5.36
    Original price
    $5.36
    $5.36 - $5.36
    Current price $5.36

    LC Quad OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Quad OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is engineered to optimise and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking infras...

    View full details
    Original price $5.36 - Original price $5.36
    Original price
    $5.36
    $5.36 - $5.36
    Current price $5.36
  • Original price $5.36 - Original price $5.36
    Original price
    $5.36
    $5.36 - $5.36
    Current price $5.36

    LC Quad OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Quad OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless, is designed to streamline and optimise fibre optic connections within your networking infrastr...

    View full details
    Original price $5.36 - Original price $5.36
    Original price
    $5.36
    $5.36 - $5.36
    Current price $5.36
  • Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60

    LC Duplex OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless, is engineered to optimise and simplify fibre optic connectivity within your networ...

    View full details
    Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60
  • Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60

    SC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to enhance and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking infrast...

    View full details
    Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60
  • Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60

    SC APC Duplex OS2 (Green) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC APC Duplex OS2 (Green) - Flangeless, is designed to simplify and enhance fibre optic connections within your networking infr...

    View full details
    Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60
  • Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60

    SC Duplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC Duplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless, is designed to enhance and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking infrastru...

    View full details
    Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60
  • Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60

    LC APC Quad OS2 (Green) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC APC Quad OS2 (Green) - Flangeless, is designed to facilitate efficient fibre optic connections in demanding networking envir...

    View full details
    Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60
  • Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60

    LC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to streamline and enhance fibre optic connectivity within your networking infr...

    View full details
    Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60
  • Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60

    LC APC Duplex OS2 (Green) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    Green Flangeless LC APC Duplex OS2 Fibre Adapter – a compact and high-performance solution for connecting LC APC duplex fibre optic cables. This a...

    View full details
    Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60
  • Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60

    LC Duplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless, is designed to optimise and streamline fibre optic connections within your networking infras...

    View full details
    Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60
  • Original price $1.85 - Original price $1.85
    Original price
    $1.85
    $1.85 - $1.85
    Current price $1.85

    SC Simplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC Simplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to simplify and enhance fibre optic connections within your networking infras...

    View full details
    Original price $1.85 - Original price $1.85
    Original price
    $1.85
    $1.85 - $1.85
    Current price $1.85
  • Original price $1.85 - Original price $1.85
    Original price
    $1.85
    $1.85 - $1.85
    Current price $1.85

    SC APC Simplex OS2 (Green) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC APC Simplex OS2 (Green) - Flangeless, is engineered to optimise and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking ...

    View full details
    Original price $1.85 - Original price $1.85
    Original price
    $1.85
    $1.85 - $1.85
    Current price $1.85
  • Original price $1.85 - Original price $1.85
    Original price
    $1.85
    $1.85 - $1.85
    Current price $1.85

    SC Simplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fiber Adaptor, SC Simplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless, is designed to simplify and optimise fiber optic connections within your networking infrast...

    View full details
    Original price $1.85 - Original price $1.85
    Original price
    $1.85
    $1.85 - $1.85
    Current price $1.85
  • Original price $10.87 - Original price $10.87
    Original price
    $10.87
    $10.87 - $10.87
    Current price $10.87

    LC-LC OS2 Quad Fibre Adaptor

    Out of stock

    Fibre optic adaptors (joiners / through couplers) are used to connect two terminated fibre optic cables. They are designed to allow free hanging ...

    View full details
    Original price $10.87 - Original price $10.87
    Original price
    $10.87
    $10.87 - $10.87
    Current price $10.87
    Sold out
  • Original price $6.56 - Original price $6.56
    Original price
    $6.56
    $6.56 - $6.56
    Current price $6.56

    LC-LC OS2 Duplex Fibre Adaptor

    Out of stock

    Fibre optic adaptors (joiners / through couplers) are used to connect two terminated fibre optic cables. They are designed to allow free hanging ...

    View full details
    Original price $6.56 - Original price $6.56
    Original price
    $6.56
    $6.56 - $6.56
    Current price $6.56
    Sold out
  • Original price $4.53 - Original price $4.53
    Original price
    $4.53
    $4.53 - $4.53
    Current price $4.53

    SC-SC OM3/OM4 Simplex Fibre Adaptor

    Out of stock

    Fibre optic adaptors (joiners / through couplers) are used to connect two terminated fibre optic cables. They are designed to allow free hanging ...

    View full details
    Original price $4.53 - Original price $4.53
    Original price
    $4.53
    $4.53 - $4.53
    Current price $4.53
    Sold out
  • Original price $4.00 - Original price $4.00
    Original price
    $4.00
    $4.00 - $4.00
    Current price $4.00

    SC-SC OM3/OM4 Duplex Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    Fibre optic adaptors (joiners / through couplers) are used to connect two terminated fibre optic cables. They are designed to allow free hanging o...

    View full details
    Original price $4.00 - Original price $4.00
    Original price
    $4.00
    $4.00 - $4.00
    Current price $4.00

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare