Skip to content

OM4 | Multimode

  • Original price $13.27 - Original price $43.17
    Original price
    $13.27 - $43.17
    $13.27 - $43.17
    Current price $13.27

    LC-LC OM4 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

    In stock

    Fibre optic cable is a type of networking and telecommunications cable that uses light transmitted through glass strands to send information. It ...

    View full details
    Original price $13.27 - Original price $43.17
    Original price
    $13.27 - $43.17
    $13.27 - $43.17
    Current price $13.27
  • Original price $13.27 - Original price $43.17
    Original price
    $13.27 - $43.17
    $13.27 - $43.17
    Current price $13.27

    SC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

    In stock

    Fibre optic cable is a type of networking and telecommunications cable that uses light transmitted through glass strands to send information. It ...

    View full details
    Original price $13.27 - Original price $43.17
    Original price
    $13.27 - $43.17
    $13.27 - $43.17
    Current price $13.27
  • Original price $5.36 - Original price $5.36
    Original price
    $5.36
    $5.36 - $5.36
    Current price $5.36

    LC Quad OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Quad OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless, is engineered to enhance and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking...

    View full details
    Original price $5.36 - Original price $5.36
    Original price
    $5.36
    $5.36 - $5.36
    Current price $5.36
  • Original price $5.36 - Original price $5.36
    Original price
    $5.36
    $5.36 - $5.36
    Current price $5.36

    LC Quad OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Quad OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is engineered to optimise and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking infras...

    View full details
    Original price $5.36 - Original price $5.36
    Original price
    $5.36
    $5.36 - $5.36
    Current price $5.36
  • Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60

    LC Duplex OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OM3/4 (Erica Violet) - Flangeless, is engineered to optimise and simplify fibre optic connectivity within your networ...

    View full details
    Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60
  • Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60

    SC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to enhance and simplify fibre optic connections within your networking infrast...

    View full details
    Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60
  • Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60

    LC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to streamline and enhance fibre optic connectivity within your networking infr...

    View full details
    Original price $3.60 - Original price $3.60
    Original price
    $3.60
    $3.60 - $3.60
    Current price $3.60
  • Original price $1.85 - Original price $1.85
    Original price
    $1.85
    $1.85 - $1.85
    Current price $1.85

    SC Simplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    The Fibre Adaptor, SC Simplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to simplify and enhance fibre optic connections within your networking infras...

    View full details
    Original price $1.85 - Original price $1.85
    Original price
    $1.85
    $1.85 - $1.85
    Current price $1.85
  • Original price $4.00 - Original price $4.00
    Original price
    $4.00
    $4.00 - $4.00
    Current price $4.00

    SC-SC OM3/OM4 Duplex Fibre Adaptor

    In stock

    Fibre optic adaptors (joiners / through couplers) are used to connect two terminated fibre optic cables. They are designed to allow free hanging o...

    View full details
    Original price $4.00 - Original price $4.00
    Original price
    $4.00
    $4.00 - $4.00
    Current price $4.00
  • Original price $33.11 - Original price $33.11
    Original price
    $33.11
    $33.11 - $33.11
    Current price $33.11

    SC OM4 2m Fibre Pigtail | 6 Pack

    In stock

    SC OM4 Fibre Pigtails, designed for high-speed fibre optic connections designed to excel in modern optical networking environments. These pigtails...

    View full details
    Original price $33.11 - Original price $33.11
    Original price
    $33.11
    $33.11 - $33.11
    Current price $33.11
  • Original price $66.20 - Original price $66.20
    Original price
    $66.20
    $66.20 - $66.20
    Current price $66.20

    SC OM4 2m Fibre Pigtail | 12 Pack

    In stock

    12-Pack of SC OM4 Fibre Pigtails, designed for high-speed fibre optic connections designed to excel in modern optical networking environments. The...

    View full details
    Original price $66.20 - Original price $66.20
    Original price
    $66.20
    $66.20 - $66.20
    Current price $66.20
  • Original price $33.11 - Original price $33.11
    Original price
    $33.11
    $33.11 - $33.11
    Current price $33.11

    LC OM4 2m Fibre Pigtail | 6 Pack

    Low stock

    LC OM4 Fibre Pigtails, each with a 2-metre length, are available in a convenient 6-pack – the ultimate solution for high-speed fibre optic connect...

    View full details
    Original price $33.11 - Original price $33.11
    Original price
    $33.11
    $33.11 - $33.11
    Current price $33.11
  • Original price $66.20 - Original price $66.20
    Original price
    $66.20
    $66.20 - $66.20
    Current price $66.20

    LC OM4 2m Fibre Pigtail | 12 Pack

    In stock

    LC OM4 Fibre Pigtails, each with a 2-metre length, are available in a convenient 12-pack – the ultimate solution for high-speed fiber optic connec...

    View full details
    Original price $66.20 - Original price $66.20
    Original price
    $66.20
    $66.20 - $66.20
    Current price $66.20
  • Original price $13.27 - Original price $43.17
    Original price
    $13.27 - $43.17
    $13.27 - $43.17
    Current price $13.27

    LC-SC OM4 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

    In stock

    Fibre optic cable is a type of networking and telecommunications cable that uses light transmitted through glass strands to send information. It ...

    View full details
    Original price $13.27 - Original price $43.17
    Original price
    $13.27 - $43.17
    $13.27 - $43.17
    Current price $13.27

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare