Skip to content

LC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

Original price $3.71 - Original price $3.71
Original price
$3.71
$3.71 - $3.71
Current price $3.71
- +
Availability:
730 in stock, ready to be shipped

The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to streamline and enhance fibre optic connectivity within your networking infrastructure. This LC (Lucent Connector) duplex adaptor is engineered to meet the specific requirements of OM3 and OM4 multimode fibre optic installations.

Features:

  • Technical Parameter: IL≤0.2dB(SM) / IL≤0.1 dB(M M)
  • Material: High-Quality PC(UL94-V0)
  • Mechanical Durability: ≥ 1000/Bout

              Compare products

              {"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

              Select first item to compare

              Select second item to compare

              Select third item to compare

              Compare