Skip to content

LC Duplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

Original price $3.71 - Original price $3.71
Original price
$3.71
$3.71 - $3.71
Current price $3.71
- +
Availability:
961 in stock, ready to be shipped

The Fibre Adaptor, LC Duplex OS2 (Blue) - Flangeless, is designed to optimise and streamline fibre optic connections within your networking infrastructure. This LC (Lucent Connector) duplex adaptor is engineered to meet the specific requirements of OS2 single-mode fibre optic installations.

Features:

  • Technical Parameter: IL≤0.2dB(SM) / IL≤0.1 dB(M M)
  • Material: High-Quality PC(UL94-V0)
  • Mechanical Durability: ≥ 1000/Bout

          Compare products

          {"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

          Select first item to compare

          Select second item to compare

          Select third item to compare

          Compare