Skip to content

SC Simplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless Fibre Adaptor

Original price $1.91 - Original price $1.91
Original price
$1.91
$1.91 - $1.91
Current price $1.91
- +
Availability:
255 in stock, ready to be shipped

The Fibre Adaptor, SC Simplex OM3/4 (Aqua) - Flangeless, is designed to simplify and enhance fibre optic connections within your networking infrastructure. This SC (Subscriber Connector) simplex adaptor is engineered to meet the specific requirements of OM3 and OM4 multimode fibre optic installations.

Features:

  • Technical Parameter: IL≤0.2dB(SM) / IL≤0.1 dB(M M)
  • Material: High-Quality PC(UL94-V0)
  • Mechanical Durability: ≥ 1000/Bout

        Compare products

        {"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

        Select first item to compare

        Select second item to compare

        Select third item to compare

        Compare